Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 AM
BOOT CAMP
5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
BOOT CAMP
5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
BOOT CAMP
5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
5:30 AM
6:00 AM
BODY SCULPTING
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
BODY SCULPTINGwith Mikaylee
Cross Training TRX
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Cross Training TRXwith Mikaylee
Cross Training TRX
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Cross Training TRXwith Mikaylee
6:30 AM
7:00 AM
7:30 AM
8:00 AM
WEEKEND FLOW YOGA
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
8:30 AM
VINYASA YOGA
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
VINYASA YOGAwith Rachel

BOOT CAMP
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
VINYASA YOGA
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
VINYASA YOGAwith Sarah

BOOT CAMP
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
9:00 AM
BOOT CAMP
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BOOT CAMP
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BOOT CAMP
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
TRX CIRCUIT
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
TRX CIRCUITwith Rachel
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
SILVER SNEAKERS CLASSIC
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
SILVER SNEAKERS CLASSIC
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
SILVER SNEAKERS CLASSIC
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Stretched & Stable
*PAID CLASS*
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM


BODY SCULPTING
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
BODY SCULPTINGwith Jen S.
5:30 PM
BODY SCULPTING
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
BODY SCULPTINGwith Jen S.
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
SPIN
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
SPINwith Rachel
SPIN
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
SPINwith Rachel
7:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:30 PM
WALRUS BOXING ACADEMY
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
WALRUS BOXING ACADEMY
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:30 PM

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 AM
BODY SCULPTING
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
BODY SCULPTINGwith Mikaylee
6:30 AM
7:00 AM
7:30 AM
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
BODY SCULPTING
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
BODY SCULPTINGwith Jen S.

BODY SCULPTING
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
BODY SCULPTINGwith Jen S.
6:00 PM
6:30 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 PM
Stretched & Stable
*PAID CLASS*
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
5:30 PM

Tuesday

No events available in pilates category!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:30 PM
SPIN
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
SPINwith Rachel
SPIN
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
SPINwith Rachel
7:00 PM

Monday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 AM
Cross Training TRX
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Cross Training TRXwith Mikaylee
Cross Training TRX
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Cross Training TRXwith Mikaylee
6:30 AM
7:00 AM
7:30 AM
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
TRX CIRCUIT
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
TRX CIRCUITwith Rachel
9:30 AM

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 AM
WEEKEND FLOW YOGA
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
8:30 AM
VINYASA YOGA
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
VINYASA YOGAwith Rachel
VINYASA YOGA
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
VINYASA YOGAwith Sarah
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

No events available in zumba category!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 AM
BOOT CAMP
5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
BOOT CAMP
5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
BOOT CAMP
5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
5:30 AM
6:00 AM
BODY SCULPTING
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
BODY SCULPTINGwith Mikaylee
6:30 AM
7:00 AM
7:30 AM
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
BOOT CAMP
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BOOT CAMP
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BOOT CAMP
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BOOT CAMP
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BOOT CAMP
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
SILVER SNEAKERS CLASSIC
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
SILVER SNEAKERS CLASSIC
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
SILVER SNEAKERS CLASSIC
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Stretched & Stable
*PAID CLASS*
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
BODY SCULPTING
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
BODY SCULPTINGwith Jen S.
BODY SCULPTING
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
BODY SCULPTINGwith Jen S.
6:30 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

No events available!